Smart Technology > Store > Cables & Accessories

Digitus 2m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3



Digitus 2m Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3
$13.31 (incl GST)
$11.57 (excl GST)

This product is In Stock and ships out straight away!
Enter your country and postcode/zipcode to calculate shipping/travel:

Country:
Postcode/ZIP Code:




Quantity:




Features



Specifications



Warranty



No reviews for this product yet



Shipping/Travel Class: Small Medium Product Flat Rate