Smart Technology > Store > Cables & Accessories

Digitus 1m Fibre Cable LC/LC duplex MM 50/125um OM3



Digitus 1m Fibre Cable LC/LC duplex MM 50/125um OM3
$12.34 (incl GST)
$10.73 (excl GST)

Sorry, this product is not currently in stock. Please call us and we can confirm when this will be back in stock
Enter your country and postcode/zipcode to calculate shipping/travel:

Country:
Postcode/ZIP Code:




Quantity:




Features



Specifications



Warranty



No reviews for this product yet



Shipping/Travel Class: Small Medium Product Flat Rate