Warning: file_get_contents(http://www.dove.co.nz/jump/16299): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found in /opt/lampp/htdocs/media/smarttech/dovelookup.php on line 5
Smart Technology > Store > Cables & Accessories

Digitus 3m Fibre Cable LC/LC duplex SM 9/125um OS2



Digitus 3m Fibre Cable LC/LC duplex SM 9/125um OS2
$14.80 (incl GST)
$12.87 (excl GST)

This product is low in stock. Order now to avoid disappointment!
Enter your country and postcode/zipcode to calculate shipping/travel:

Country:
Postcode/ZIP Code:




Quantity:




Features



Specifications



Warranty



No reviews for this product yet



Shipping/Travel Class: Small Medium Product Flat Rate